Kennel Shan-Aran

C.I.B & ME & BG & MK & RO & RO Grand & FI & UA & LV & EE & RU & SE MVA
BALT & BY & EE & LV & RU & LT JMVA
BYJV-09 LVV-11

Shan-Aran Birmite
"Elsa"



Näyttelytulokset 2011

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
14.08. Valkeakoski KR
Gert Christensen, DE
valio
ERI 2 SA PN2
31.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Manola Poggesi, IT
valio
ERI 2 SA PN3
30.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Gert Christensen, DE
avoin
ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SE MVA
29.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Karl-Erik Johansson, SE
avoin
ERI 2 SA PN4
16.07. Pöytyä KR
Saija Juutilainen
valio
ERI 1 SA PN2
04.07. Karjaa KR
Juha Putkonen
valio
ERI 2 SA PN2
03.07. Tuusula KR
Annukka Paloheimo
valio
ERI 3 SA
19.06. Viro Pärnu KV
Jussi Liimatainen, FI
avoin
ERI 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP
18.06. Viro Pärnu KV
Elisabeth Spillman, SE
avoin
ERI 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP EE MVA
14.05. Äänekoski RN
rotu:Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
ryhmä: Leila Kärkäs
valio
ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP RYP 3
08.05. Ukraina Lviv KV
Anatoli Zhuk, BY
avoin
ERI 1 PN3 SERT
07.05. Ukraina Lviv KV
rotu:Sergii Slukin, UA
ryhmä: ??, IT
avoin
ERI 1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP UA MVA RYP 3
22.04. Lahti KV
Eeva Resko
avoin
ERI 2 PN2 SERT VACA FI LV RU MVA
10.04. Viro Rakvere KR
Göran Bodegard, SE
avoin
ERI 1 PN2
09.04. Viro Rakvere KR
Ligita Zake, LV
avoin
ERI 3 PN3
02.04. Venäjä Kingisepp KR
Olga A Gratcheva, RU
avoin
ERI 1 SERT (PN2)
12.03. Latvia Riika KV
Anne Indegaard, NO
avoin
1/1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP LVV-11
06.03. Eura RN
Paavo Mattila
avoin
ERI 2 SA PN2 VASERT
21.01. Turku KV
Ekaterina Senashenko, RU
avoin
EH

Näyttelytulokset 2010

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
12.12. Helsinki KV
Joyce O'Connor, IE
valio
ERI 3
11.12. Helsinki KV
Maija Mäkinen
valio
ERI 3
14.11. Jyväskylä KV
Anneli Sutela
avoin
ERI 1 VASERT
31.10. Lahti KV
Hans Lehtinen
avoin
EH 3
23.10. Seinäjoki KV
Anette Bystrup, DK
avoin
ERI 3
19.09. Hyvinkää RN
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
nuorten
ERI 1 PN1 SERT ROP
12.09. Porvoo KR
Guiliano Biasiolo, IT
nuorten
EH 4
05.09. Romania Targu Mures KR
Rita Kadike-Skadina, LV
avoin
ERI 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP RO Grand MVA
04.09. Romania Targu Mures KV
Peter Harsanyi, HU
avoin
ERI 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP RO MVA
04.09. Romania Targu Mures KR
Jose Vidal, PT
nuorten
ERI 1 PN 2 SERT
14.08. Raisio KR
Marja Talvitie
nuorten
ERI 1 PN 1 SERT ROP
01.08. Kirkkonummi EN
Henning Schenk, DE
nuorten
ERI 1 PN4
12.06. Orivesi KR
Berri Beare, IE
nuorten
ERI 2
09.05. Ukraina, Lviv KV
Guido Vandoni, IT
nuorten
ERI 2 VASERT
08.05. Ukraina, Lviv KV
Stefan Popov, RO
nuorten
H
08.05. Ukraina, Lviv EN
Philip Behan, IE
nuorten
EH 2
01.05. Makedonia, Petrovac KR
Slobodan Milosevski, MK
nuorten
ERI 1 SERT
MK MVA
02.05. Montenegro, Petrovac KR
Zsolt Lokodi, RO
nuorten
ERI 1 SERT ROP ME & BG MVA
01.05. Bulgaria, Bar KR
Kamen Litov, BG
nuorten
ERI 1 SERT
01.05. Montenegro, Bar KV
Zoran Curcic, ME
nuorten
ERI 1 SERT CACIB
17.04. Vaasa KV
Harri Lehkonen
nuorten
ERI 1 PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
20.03. Tampere KV
Bo Skalin
nuorten
ERI 1 PN3 SERT
21.02. Liettua, Panevezys KR
Jurate Butkiene, LT
juniori
ERI 1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP LT & BALT JMVA
20.02. Latvia, Valmiera KR
László Erdös, HU
nuorten
ERI 1 SA SERT PN2

Näyttelytulokset 2009

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
26.12. Venäjä, Pihkova KR
Jekaterina Senašenko, RU
juniori
ERI 1 CW JUN-SERT JUN-ROP RU JMVA
13.12. Helsinki KV PMV'09
Tuula Pratt
juniori
ERI 3
12.12. Helsinki KV V'09
Mary B. Deats, GB
juniori
ERI 4
05.12. Latvia, Liepaja KR
Will de Vries-Hoogland, NL
juniori
ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT PN1 VSP LV JMVA
28.11. Turku KV
Tino Pehar, HR
juniori
ERI 1 PN2 SERT
17.10. Viro, Rakvere KR
Theo Leenen, BE
juniori
ERI 1 JUN-SERT JUN-VSP PN1 VSP EE JMVA
20.09. Hyvinkää RN
Saija Juutilainen
juniori
ERI 1 PN2 SERT
30.08. Valko-Venäjä, Minsk KV
Olga Goncharuk, UA
juniori
ERI 1 JUN-SERT BY JMVA
29.08. Valko-Venäjä, Minsk KV
Theo Leenen, BE
juniori
ERI 1 JUN-SERT BYJV-09
01.08. Polvijärvi EN
Tuula Maija Tammelin, DK
juniori
EH 3
19.07. Helsinki
Raisa Savander
pentu 7-9 kk
PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU
18.07. Pöytyä RN
Tuula Savolainen
pentu
PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU
12.07. Karjaa KR
Leila Kärkäs
pentu
PEK 2
05.07. Hyvinkää KR
Riitta Lahtovaara
pentu
PEK 2
04.07. Tuusula KR
Ernie Paterson, GB
pentu
PEK 4 KP
28.06. Hämeenlinna KR
Paula Rekiranta
pentu
PEK 2 KP
16.05. Tampere
Markku Mähönen
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 1 KP PN2
03.05. Hollola
Teija Salmi-Aalto
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 2 KP
11.04. Kokemäki
Esko Nummijärvi
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 2 KP
04.04. Helsinki
Javier Sanchez
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 2


:: Elsan sivulle :: Chowimme-sivulle ::