Kennel Shan-Aran

Pohj & FI & NO & EE & UA & SE MVA Shan-Aran Buergerite
"Kajsa"



Näyttelytulokset 2011

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
14.08. Valkeakoski KR
Gert Christensen, DE
valio
ERI 1 SA PN1 ROP
31.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Manola Poggesi, IT
valio
ERI 1 SA PN2 VACA
30.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Gert Christensen, DE
valio
ERI 1 SA PN2 VACA
29.07. Ruotsi Ransäter KV
Karl-Erik Johansson, SE
valio
ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP SE MVA
16.07. Pöytyä KR
Saija Juutilainen
valio
ERI 3 SA PN3
04.07. Karjaa KR
Juha Putkonen
valio
ERI 1 SA PN1 ROP
03.07. Tuusula KR
Annukka Paloheimo
valio
ERI 2 SA PN4
19.06. Viro Pärnu KV
Jussi Liimatainen, FI
valio
ERI 1 PN2 VACA
18.06. Viro Pärnu KV
Elisabeth Spillman, SE
valio
ERI 1 PN2 VACA
14.05. Äänekoski RN
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
valio
ERI 2 SA PN2
08.05. Ukraina Lviv KV
Anatoli Zhuk, BY
valio
EH
07.05. Ukraina Lviv KV
Sergii Slukin, UA
valio
ERI 1 SERT VACA UA MVA
22.04. Lahti KV
Eeva Resko
valio
ERI 2
10.04. Viro Rakvere KR
Göran Bodegard, SE
valio
ERI 1 PN1 SERT ROP EE MVA
09.04. Viro Rakvere KR
Ligita Zake, LV
valio
ERI 1 PN2
02.04. Venäjä Kingisepp KR
Olga A Gratcheva, RU
valio
ERI
12.03. Latvia Riika KV
Anne Indegaard, NO
valio
1/2 SA PN3
06.03. Eura RN
Paavo Mattila
valio
ERI 1 SA PN4
21.01. Turku KV
Ekaterina Senashenko, RU
valio
EH

Näyttelytulokset 2010

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
12.12. Helsinki KV
Joyce O'Connor, IE
valio
EH
11.12. Helsinki KV
Maija Mäkinen
valio
EH
14.11. Jyväskylä KV
Anneli Sutela
valio
ERI 4
31.10. Lahti KV
Hans Lehtinen
valio
ERI 3
23.10. Seinäjoki KV
Anette Bystrup, DK
avoin
ERI 1 PN4 SERT FI & NO MVA
17.10. Norja Tromssa KV
Christen Lang, NO
avoin
1/1 CK PN1 SERT VSP
19.09. Hyvinkää RN
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
nuorten
ERI 2 PN3 VASERT
12.09. Porvoo KR
Guiliano Biasiolo, IT
nuorten
EH
05.09. Helsinki KR
Peter L. Jensen, DK
nuorten
EH 3
14.08. Raisio KR
Marja Talvitie
nuorten
ERI 2 PN 2 VASERT
01.08. Kirkkonummi EN
Henning Schenk, DE
nuorten
EH
18.07. Ylivieska KV
Gunnar Nymann, DK
nuorten
EH 1
11.07. Karjaa KR
Chantal Méry, FR
nuorten
ERI 1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP4
03.07. Pori KV
Hassi Assenmacher, DE
nuorten
ERI 1 PN2 VASERT VACA
20.06. Kotka KV
Douglas Sidebottom, AU
nuorten
ERI 1 PN4 SERT
12.06. Orivesi KR
Berri Beare, IE
nuorten
ERI 1 PN3
30.05. Järvenpää KR
Esko Nummijärvi
nuorten
EH 1
23.05. Helsinki KV
Will de Vries-Hoogland, NL
nuorten
ERI 1 PN2 SERT VACA
02.05. Mouhijärvi RN
Harto Stockmari
nuorten
ERI 1 PN3 SERT



Näyttelytulokset 2009

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
13.12. Helsinki KV PMV'09
Tuula Pratt
juniori
EH
12.12. Helsinki KV V'09
Mary B. Deats, GB
juniori
EH
20.09. Hyvinkää RN
Saija Juutilainen
juniori
H
01.08. Polvijärvi EN
Tuula Maija Tammelin, DK
juniori
ERI 2
19.07. Helsinki
Raisa Savander
pentu 7-9 kk
PEK 2
18.07. Pöytyä RN
Tuula Savolainen
pentu
PEK 2
12.07. Karjaa KR
Leila Kärkäs
pentu
PEK 3
05.07. Hyvinkää KR
Riitta Lahtovaara
pentu
PEK 3
04.07. Tuusula KR
Ernie Paterson, GB
pentu
PEK 1 KP
VSP-PENTU
28.06. Hämeenlinna KR
Paula Rekiranta
pentu
PEK 3
16.05. Tampere
Markku Mähönen
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 3 KP
03.05. Hollola
Teija Salmi-Aalto
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 3
11.04. Kokemäki
Esko Nummijärvi
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 1 KP ROP RYP2
04.04. Helsinki
Javier Sanchez
pentu 5-7 kk
PEK 4


:: Kajsan sivulle :: Chowimme-sivulle ::