Kennel Shan-Aran
Nord & FI & NO & EE & UA & SE CH Shan-Aran Buergerite
"Kajsa"



Show results 2011

Time & place
Judge
Class
Result
14.08. Valkeakoski
Gert Christensen, DE
valio
EXC 1 CQ BB1 BOB
31.07. Sweden Ransäter Int
Manola Poggesi, IT
Champion
EXC 1 CQ BB2 Res-CACIB
30.07. Sweden Ransäter Int
Gert Christensen, DE
Champion
EXC1 CQ BB2 Res-CACIB
29.07. Sweden Ransäter Int
Karl-Erik Johansson, SE
Champion
EXC 1 CQ BB1 CAC CACIB BOS SE CH
16.07. Pöytyä
Saija Juutilainen
Champion
EXC 3 CQ BB3
04.07. Karjaa
Juha Putkonen
Champion
EXC 1 CQ BB1 BOB
03.07. Tuusula
Annukka Paloheimo
Champion
EXC 2 CQ BB4
19.06. Estonia Pärnu Int
Jussi Liimatainen, FI
Champion
EXC 1 BB2 Res-CACIB
18.06. Estonia Pärnu Int
Elisabeth Spillman, SE
Champion
EXC 1 BB2 Res-CACIB
14.05. Äänekoski
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Champion
EXC 2 CQ BB2
08.05. Ukraina Lviv Int
Anatoli Zhuk, BY
Champion
Very Good
07.05. Ukraina Lviv Int
Sergii Slukin, UA
Champion
EXC 1 CAC Res-CACIB UA CH
22.04. Lahti Int
Eeva Resko
Champion
EXC 2
10.04. Estonia Rakvere KR
Göran Bodegard, SE
Champion
EXC 1 BB1 CAC BOB EE CH
09.04. Estonia Rakvere
Ligita Zake, LV
Champion
EXC 1 BB2
02.04. Russia Kingisepp
Olga A Gratcheva, RU
Champion
EXC
12.03. Latvia Riga Int
Anne Indegaard, NO
Champion
1/2 CQ BB3
06.03. Eura
Paavo Mattila
Champion
EXC 1 CQ BB4
21.01. Turku Int
Ekaterina Senashenko, RU
Champion
Very Good

Näyttelytulokset 2010

Paikka
Tuomari
Luokka
Tulos
12.12. Helsinki Int
Joyce O'Connor, IE
Champion
Very Good
11.12. Helsinki Int
Maija Mäkinen
Champion
EH
14.11. Jyväskylä Int
Anneli Sutela
Champion
EXC 4
31.10. Lahti Int
Hans Lehtinen
Champion
EXC 3
23.10. Seinäjoki Int
Anette Bystrup, DK
Open
EXC 1 BB4 CAC FI & NO CH
17.10. Norway Tromssa Int
Christen Lang, NO
Open
1/1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
19.09. Hyvinkää
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Intermediate
EXC 2 BB3 Res-CAC
12.09. Porvoo
Guiliano Biasiolo, IT
Intermediate
Very Good
05.09. Helsinki
Peter L. Jensen, DK
Intermediate
Very Good 3
14.08. Raisio
Marja Talvitie
Intermediate
EXC 2 BB2 Res-CAC
01.08. Kirkkonummi
Henning Schenk, DE
Intermediate
Very Good
18.07. Ylivieska Int
Gunnar Nymann, DK
Intermediate
Very Good 1
11.07. Karjaa
Chantal Méry, FR
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB1 CAC BOB BIG4
03.07. Pori Int
Hassi Assenmacher, DE
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB2 Res-CAC Res-CACIB
20.06. Kotka Int
Douglas Sidebottom, AU
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB4 CAC
12.06. Orivesi
Berri Beare, IE
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB3
30.05. Järvenpää
Esko Nummijärvi
Intermediate
Very Good 1
23.05. Helsinki INT
Will de Vries-Hoogland, NL
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB2 CAC Res-CACIB
02.05. Mouhijärvi
Harto Stockmari
Intermediate
EXC 1 BB3 CAC



Show results 2009

Time & place
Judge
Class
Results
13.12. Helsinki INT NORDICW'09
Tuula Pratt
Junior
Very Good
12.12. Helsinki INT W'09
Mary B. Deats, GB
Junior
Very Good
20.09. Hyvinkää
Saija Juutilainen
Junior
Good
01.08. Polvijärvi
Tuula Maija Tammelin, DK
Junior
EXC 2
19.07. Helsinki
Raisa Savander
Puppy 7-9 mo
2
18.07. Pöytyä
Tuula Savolainen
Puppy
2
12.07. Karjaa
Leila Kärkäs
Puppy
3
05.07. Hyvinkää
Riitta Lahtovaara
Puppy
3
04.07. Tuusula
Ernie Paterson, GB
Puppy
1 HP BOS-puppy
28.06. Hämeenlinna
Paula Rekiranta
Puppy
3
16.05. Tampere
Markku Mähönen
Puppy 5-7 mo
3 HP
03.05. Hollola
Teija Salmi-Aalto
Puppy 5-7 mo
3
11.04. Kokemäki
Esko Nummijärvi
Puppy 5-7 mo
1 HP BOB BIG2
04.04. Helsinki
Javier Sanchez
Puppy 5-7 mo
4


:: Kajsas page :: Our Chows-page ::